Freshman Scores

Scores

Week Number: 8


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. DANCE XPRESS
42
8
6. STRETCH SYSTEMS
Emma Kearney 7 6 SADIE BIRDSALL
Joanna Owens 12
Kelsey Eberz 10
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
2. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
25
17
4. VILLAGE TREATS
Catie Doogan 6 9 Mackenzie Sage
Ellie Tyrell 10 6 Marin Katzenbach
Emily Nguyen
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
3. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
30
21
5. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Chloe Spady 7
Morgan Foley 7
Tobin Zazzarino

Week Number: 7


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. VILLAGE TREATS
15
29
1. DANCE XPRESS
Sarah Whalen 8 7 Kayla Eberz
Penny Miller 6 Kelsey Eberz
Reece Brown
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
5. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
39
19
6. STRETCH SYSTEMS
Danielle Jeffries 7 9 SADIE BIRDSALL
Keira Hanson 12 5 Joanna Won
Leah Hudak
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
2. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
25
32
1. DANCE XPRESS
Sonya Campanella 9 9 Kayla Eberz
Catie Doogan 9 12 Joanna Owens
Emily Nguyen
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. VILLAGE TREATS
28
19
3. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
Penny Miller 8 7 Chloe Spady
Kathleen Rayfield 7 Tobin Zazzarino
Reece Brown Morgan Foley

Week Number: 6


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. STRETCH SYSTEMS
23
14
4. VILLAGE TREATS
Georgia Rayer 7 9 Kathleen Rayfield
SADIE BIRDSALL 15
Amelia Convery
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. DANCE XPRESS
32
9
5. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Kayla Eberz 8 5 Danielle Jeffries
Kelsey Eberz 6
Harper Gust 10
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. STRETCH SYSTEMS
22
28
3. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
SADIE BIRDSALL 7 9 Chloe Spady
Joanna Won 6 7 Morgan Foley
Georgia Rayer 5 Tobin Zazzarino
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
5. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
0
0
2. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
Leah Hudak
Gwen Morris
Faith Coyle

Week Number: 5


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
3. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
16
34
1. DANCE XPRESS
Chloe Spady 4 8 Harper Gust
Tobin Zazzarino 4 12 Kayla Eberz
Morgan Foley 4 Kelsey Eberz
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
2. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
23
18
6. STRETCH SYSTEMS
Ellie Tyrell 10 8 SADIE BIRDSALL
4 Kaitlynn Constantine
Amelia Convery
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. VILLAGE TREATS
13
25
5. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Mackenzie Sage 9 8 Adalina DiTrolio
Penny Miller 6 Gwen Morris
Reece Brown
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
2. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
19
25
3. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
Cailin Carty 6 13 Chloe Spady
Sonya Campanella 5 Tobin Zazzarino
Morgan Foley

Week Number: 4


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
2. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
38
19
6. STRETCH SYSTEMS
Cailin Carty 9 8 Georgia Rayer
Shannon Heft 6 5 Joanna Won
Ellie Tyrell 11
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
3. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
30
35
1. DANCE XPRESS
Tobin Zazzarino 5 7 Kayla Eberz
Abbie McFarland 5 5 Joanna Owens
Chloe Spady 12
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
5. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
21
27
2. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
Nikki Badame 5 8 Catie Doogan
Nieve Clifford 4 8 Ellie Tyrell
Leah Hudak 11
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. STRETCH SYSTEMS
23
19
4. VILLAGE TREATS
SADIE BIRDSALL 9 5 Kathleen Rayfield
Georgia Rayer 6 4 Mackenzie Sage
Joanna Won 4

Week Number: 3


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. DANCE XPRESS
32
6
5. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Harper Gust 8 2 Faith Coyle
Kelsey Eberz 6 2 Keira Hanson
Kayla Eberz 12
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
2. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
35
29
3. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
Catie Doogan 8 5 Tobin Zazzarino
Clara Rendle 5 12 Morgan Foley
Ellie Tyrell 20
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
5. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
21
19
6. STRETCH SYSTEMS
Keira Hanson 7 7 SADIE BIRDSALL
Jaycee Hewes 6 6 Georgia Rayer
Leah Hudak
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. VILLAGE TREATS
23
12
3. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
Kathleen Rayfield 6 8 Morgan Foley
Marin Katzenbach 6
Penny Miller

Week Number: 2


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
2. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
17
23
4. VILLAGE TREATS
Emily Nguyen 4 9 Penny Miller
Ellie Tyrell 4 8 Reece Brown
Ella Liberatoscioli 6 Emerson Wiegand
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
1. DANCE XPRESS
24
10
6. STRETCH SYSTEMS
Kelsey Eberz 9 8 SADIE BIRDSALL
Kayla Eberz 7 Amelia Convery
Kaitlynn Constantine
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
3. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
16
15
5. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Abbie McFarland 6 6 Leah Hudak
Chloe Spady 4 Nikki Badame
Tobin Zazzarino Gwen Morris
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. VILLAGE TREATS
16
35
1. DANCE XPRESS
Emerson Wiegand 5 8 Ginger Purcell
Mackenzie Sage 4 11 Kayla Eberz
Harper Gust

Week Number: 1


Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
6. STRETCH SYSTEMS
10
30
3. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.
Georgia Rayer 3 7 Chloe Spady
Amelia Convery 6 Morgan Foley
SADIE BIRDSALL 13 Abbie McFarland
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
2. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING
16
22
1. DANCE XPRESS
Mia Mobley 4 9 Harper Gust
4 Julia Hunter
4 Gaby Cabrera
Home Team Home Points Away Points Away Team
4. VILLAGE TREATS
23
20
5. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE
Penny Miller 9 6 Keira Hanson
Reece Brown
Emmie Veith