Freshman Rosters

5. NARBERTH ROCKETTES


KEVIN DOUGHERTY

  Payton  Small
Cardinal Foley School

  Audrey  Bergan
St Katharine iof Siena

  Amelia  Kreamer
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Natalia  Modzelewski
William Penn Charter School

  Kendall  Small
Cardinal Foley School

  Tilly  May
Welsh Valley Middle

  Marlina  Lambert
St Andrews

  Grace  Heller
Welsh Valley

  Elizabeth  Walker
Chatham Park

  Grace  Brown
Haverford Middle School

  Tess  Heller
Welsh Valley

  Carly  Lohr
Scenic Hills Elementary

  Samantha  Neff
Baldwin

  Annie  Walker
Haverford Middle School

  Noelle  harkins
St andrew

2. DANCE XPRESS


JULIE OLLEY, SHONNA SAUNDERS

  Rachel  Doherty
Sabold Elementary

  addison  levensten
penn valley elem

  Jamiah  Moore
Saint Margaret School

  Zoe  Goodbinder
Belmont hills

  Sophie  Smolen
Welsh Valley

  Nina  Bowser
Merion Elementary School

  Sofia  Bagarazzi
Armenian Sisters Academy

  Mya  Foley
Haverford Middle School

  Emily  Liberatoscioli
BalaCynwd Middle

  Ellie  Rayer
SCJN

  shayla  smedley
Marion

  Maire  McGonigle
Cardinal foley

  Emily  Riefer
Perkiomen Valley Middle School

  Rikai  Williford
St. Bernadette of Lourdes

  Lizzie  Rumsey
St Margaret School

6. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING


ASHLEY BAXTER, ROB BAXTER

  Anna  McManus
Saint Pius X

  Jonica  Wark
Loomis Elementary

  Alexandra  Gillin
St. Dorothy's School

  Anna  Chimento
welsh Valley Middle School

  Abby  Schreiner
Belmont Hills

  Nora  Whalen
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Natalie  DiBlasi
St Anastasia

  Samantha  Grolnick
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Marla  HABRE
Merion Elementary

  Riley  Mcdonnell
St Anastasia

  Emma  Scutt
Welsh Valley Middle School

  samantha  welsh
Haverford Middle School

  Rowan  Hilden
Worrall Elementary

  Lucy  Fleischauer
Belmont Hills Elementary

  Noa  Singer
Perelman

1. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.


HOWARD KELLY, DAVE DITROLLIO

  Nina  Campanella
Welsh Valley

  Alessia  Dunlevy
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Livia  Leneweaver
Haverford Middle School

  Elle  Pulsifer
Merion Elementary School

  Sophie  Ryan
Saint Margaret

  Sadye  Timmons
Welsh Valley

  Megan  Kelly
Haverford Middle School

  Karina  Small
The Shipley School

  Lilianna  DiTrolio
Scenic Hills Elementary

  Anna  Haub
Haverford Middle School

  Brigid  MacGillivray
homeschool

  Kate  McWilliams
Wayne Elementary

  Grace  Ryan
Saint Margaret

  Lilli  Stewart
St Andrew

  mallory  Wineberg
manoa elementary

3. VILLAGE TREATS


TRACY GABOR

  AMARIA  BROWNLEE
upper merion middle school

  Sofia  Casey
Holy Child Rosemont

  Marin  Mooney
Radnor Middle school

  Brooke  Olender
Saint Margaret School

  Anna  Reger
Wayne Elementary

  Isabella  Stellabotte
St. Pius X Grade School

  Jolie  Vilmerding
Russell Elementary

  Megan  McCloy
Belmont Hills

  Lauren  Carpenter
Saint Pius X

  Mia  Burris
Upper Merion

  Shannon  Gabor
St. Margaret

  Maeve  Mucksavage
Ithan Elementary

  Emily  Starke
Sugartown elementary

  Dallis  Stewart
Eisenhower Middle School

  Grace  Stead
St. Margaret School

4. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE


JAMEY FITZGERALD

  Kelsey  Beck
St. Margaret

  Quinn  Coyne
haverford middle school

  Taylor  Conroy
St Margaret

  Hailey  Dunham
St margaret

  Sophia  Sturm
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Caroline  Messick
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Rachael  Markizon
Belmont Hills

  Bethany  Braun
Sacred Heart Academy

  emily  D'Alonzo
st margaret

  Nya  Johnson
Saint Margaret

  Madison  Martin
BCMS

  Olivia  Nardi-Fitzgerald
St. Margaret School

  Laila  Miller
Penn Valley Elementary

  Megan  Donahoe
Penn Wynne

  Sophia  Mamo
Bala Cynwyd Middle School