Freshman Rosters

1. DANCE XPRESS


JULIE OLLEY

  Harper  Gust
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Kelsey  Eberz
Sacred Heart School manoa

  Emma  Kearney
SS Colman John Coleman

  Joanna  Owens
Germantownacademy

  Ginger  Purcell
St. Dorothy's

  Ella  Mccarthy
Ss Colman John Neuman

  Julia  Hunter
haverford middle school

  Molly  Logan
ET RICHARDSON

  Gaby  Cabrera
Haverford Middle School

  Kayla  Eberz
Shs manoa

  Savannah  Billie
St Joseph

2. CERMIGNANO AC/HEATING


STEPHANIE GARAFOLO, ALEX LEICHT

  Emily  Nguyen
Upper Merion

  Ella  Liberatoscioli
Pennwynne

  Siena  Wiedenman
Ss. Colman John Neumann (SCJN)

  Ariana  DeMaio
St. Margaret

  Mia  Mobley
Mother Teresa Regional Catholic School

  Sonya  Campanella
Welsh Valley

  Shannon  Heft
Waldron Mercy Academy

  Catie  Doogan
St. Anastasia

  Ellie  Tyrell
SCJN

  Clara  Rendle
Merion Elementary

  Avery  Beccaria
St. Francis of Assisi

  Cailin  Carty
Saint Bernadette

3. HEAR FOR SPEECH, LLC.


KEVIN DOUGHERTY

  Chloe  Spady
Bala Cynwyd

  Tobin  Zazzarino
Cardinal Foley School

  Morgan  Foley
Cardinal Foley

  Alice  Callan
Gladwyne Elementary

  Cameron  Cook
Coopertown

  Anya  Kamdar
Penn Wynne

  Sarah  Walker
Sacred Heart Academy

  Abbie  McFarland
ETR

  Mia  Fagan
Sacred Heart Academy (SHA)

  Chelsea  Sanders
Friends’ Central School

  Jaina  Markle
Baldwin School

  Natalia  Kasmer
Merion Elementary

4. VILLAGE TREATS


ELLIOTT EISEMAN, NOAH EISEMAN

  Penny  Miller
St. Mary Magdalen

  Reece  Brown
Wayne Elementary

  Emmie  Veith
St. Margaret

  Katherine  Veith
St. Margaret

  Kathleen  Rayfield
Saint Mary Magdalen

  Sarah  Whalen
Merion Elementary School

  Mackenzie  Sage
St. Anastasia

  Emerson  Wiegand
Waldron

  Gemma  Pahys
Welsh Valley Elementary

  Ava  Nardi-Fitzgerald
St Margaret

  Marin  Katzenbach
FCS

  Madeline  Clune
Chatham Park Elementary

5. STRETCH FUNERAL SERVICE


JOHN BANKS

  Leah  Hudak
ETR

  Gwen  Morris
Chestnutwold

  Faith  Coyle
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Nikki  Badame
St. Dorothy's

  Olivia  Hermanovich
SCJN

  Keira  Hanson
Lynnewood

  Molly  Wineberg
Manoa Elem

  Adalina  DiTrolio
Scenic Hills Elementary

  Nieve  Clifford
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Danielle  Jeffries
Sacred Heart Academy

  Jaycee  Hewes
SCJN - (Ss Coleman John Neumann)

  Stella  Placek
Penn Valley Elementary

6. STRETCH SYSTEMS


NATALIE OKEEFE, JENNA HAMILTON

  Amelia  Convery
Bala cynwyd middle

  SADIE  BIRDSALL
Notre Dame Academy

  Kaitlynn  Constantine
St. Margaret School

  Georgia  Rayer
Coopertown Elem

  Claire  Minerva
Bala Cynwyd

  Evie  Lawrence
St Margaret

  Mary  Gallagher
St. Pius X

  Magdalen  Keller
St Margaret's

  Erin  Dougherty
coopertown

  Erin  O'Keefe
St. Margaret

  Scarlett  Lo Sasso
Haverford Middle School

  Joanna  Won
Merion Elementary School