Junior Rosters

NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB


TBD

  Gabriella  Bonfini
St Pius X

  Zikya  Gallman
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Maia  Lo Sasso
Saint Andrew

  Riley  Noble
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Mary  O'Brien
Paxon Hollow Middle School

  Leah  Walker
Saint Andrew School

  Eunice  Won
out of state

  Isabella  Budzyn
Haverford Middle School

  Ella  Rumsey
St Margaret School

  Sofia  Brown
St Pius X

  Olivia  DeLucca
Saint Marys

  Margarita  Moreland
Radnor Middle School

  McKenna  Reardon
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Therese  Trainer
Academy of Notre Dame

  Maddie  Sharkey
St. Francis of Assisi

HARMELIN MEDIA


HELEN HOBAN, MAGGIE REILLY

  Megan  Adelman
The Baldwin School

  Alexa  Ferraiolo
St Francis

  ALICE  NASH
Phoenixville Middle School

  Grace  Brunetto
Prospect Park Elementary Schoo

  Jackie  Graham
St Anastasia

  Francesca  Milius
Haverford Middle School

  Julia  Richardson
Haverford Middle School

  Samantha  Urbine
Old St. Mary's Interparochial

  Sarah  Maloney
Cardinal Foley

  Maille  Moran
St. Bernadette

  Jada  Adams
Welsh Valley

  Lily  Ewing
Haverford Middle School

  Jenny  McMonagle
Saint Piux X

  Sophia  Stellabotte
St Pius X grade school

MCSHEAS PUB


BILL HENDERSON, MICHELLE MICHAEL

  Natalie  Carpenter
St. Pius X

  Paige  Russo
St. Dorothy

  Peyton  Rhodes
Great Valley MIddle

  Frankie  Byrne
St. Margaret

  Bridget  Dawson
Springton Lake MS

  Aubrey  Leneweaver
Haverford Middle School

  Ali  Rosoff
Radnor Middle School

  Victoria  Scali
Paxon Hollow Middle School

  Marissa  DeMitis
Radnor Middle School

  Sophie  Kasmer
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Charlotte  Powell
Great Valley Middle School

  Lucy  Rupertus
Greene Street Friends

  Brooke  Buckman
Welsh Valley Middle

  Gabrielle  Canete
Upper Merion Middle School

STRETCH SYSTEMS


KIRSTEN LAWSON

  Mollie  Carpenter
Haverford Middle School

  Ella  Siciliano
Welsh Valley

  Kylee  Gust
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Paige  Yurchak
Radnor Middle School

  Eleni  Paschos
Welsh Valley

  Tessa  Wiedeman
Haverford Middle School

  Annie  Greek
Visitation

  Katie  Halligan
Saints Simon and Jude School

  Shea  Ryan
Friends Central School

  Kathryn  Wert
Haverford Middle School

  maddie  ellis
saint pius x

  Dillan  Grimes
Cardinal Foley School

  Emma  OHare
St Bernadette

  Gemma  Voscavage
E.T. Richardson

ADDIS ELECTRIC


BRIAN FISHER, COLLEEN FINNEGAN

  Amelia  Bagnell
St.Margaret

  Mackenzie  Brawley
ET Richardson

  Isabella  Casey
Holy Child Rosemont

  Maggie  Finegan
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Maddie  Ferry
Haverford Middle School

  Katherine  Russell
Welsh Valley

  Lydia  Behler
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Jordan  Charmont
Welsh Valley Middle School

  Makenzie  Fisher
Saint Margaret's

  Marin  Rosser
Holy Child Academy

  Tai-Oni  Walker
St. Margaret

  Greta  Miller
St. Mary Magdalen

  Jabrae  Horn
Homeschooled

  Isabella   Swipes
Our Lady of Hope Regional Scho

GREAT AMERICAN PUB


MATT TABERSKI, BRETT THIBODEAU

  Julia  Curran
Great Valley Middle School

  Grace  Farrell
Saint Bernadette School

  Lizzy  Hennessy
Saint Bernadette's School

  Mariel  Negrin
St. Margarets School

  Riley  Thibodeau
Episcopal Academy

  Haley  Zabusky
Jack Barrack Hebrew Academy

  Annie  Conway
Cardinal John Foley

  Abbi  Coles
Bala cynwyd middle school

  Riley  Donahue
St. Dorothy

  Catherine  Kirby
ST. Anastasia

  Chloe  Smith
Academy of Notre Dame

  Sophia  Ward
ET Richardson

  Anna  Mccabe
Haverford Middle School

  Eva  Taberski
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

HEALTHY VENDING QUEENS


ANDY COBAUGH

  Jillian  Cobaugh
Holy Cross Regional

  Alexandra  Dore
BCMS

  Eden  Singer
Barrack

  Lindsay  Gillston
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Alexis  Kanzinger
Welsh Valley

  Molly  Mangano
St Pius

  Clare  Collins
Haverford Middle School

  Kylie  Cundey
Ridley Middle School

  Tess  Durfee
Haverford MS

  Maggie  Iannone
St. Margaret

  Emily  McKenna
St. Dorothy

  Caroline  McManus
Saint Pius X

  Ilana  Zahavy
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Joanie  Quinn
St. Anastasia

  Miriam  Hizey
Haverford Middle School

NELLY HOME CARE


ANDRES CALDERON

  Lauren  Bullick
Haverford Middle School

  Mary  Gray
Haverford Middle School

  Sophia  Hill
Radnor Middle School

  Skye  Omoqui
Upper Merion Middle School

  Ashley  Wright
Haverford Middle School

  Kate  Lustgarten
Gladwyne ES

  Bella  Gargione
Haverford middle school

  Khue  Nguyen
Haverford Middle School

  Riley  Anderson
Upper Merion Middle School

  Eleinna  Calderon
Cardinal John Foley

  Anna  gladue
Springton Lake Middle School

  Kelli  McKeown
Great Valley Middle School

  Evelyn  Stauffer
Academy of Notre Dame de Namur

  Anna  Azzara
Spring-Ford

  Kerryn  Eife
Haverford Middle School