Junior Rosters

2. NARBERTH JR. WOMENS CLUB


TRACEY GABOR, JOE MALONE

  Amelia  DiValerio
Paxon

  Megan  Donahoe
Bala Cynwyd

  Shannon  Gabor
St. Margaret

  Anna  Haub
Haverford Middle School

  Taylor  Lasky
Shipley

  Lilly  Martin
BC MS

  Erin  Mitchell
Holy Child of Rosemont

  Marin  Mooney
Radnor middle

  Ellie  Rayer
Haverford Middle School

  Anna  Reger
Radnor Middle School

  Kiera  Crilly
St. Pius X

  Amaya  Cash
Haverford Middle School

  Addison  Levensten
Welsh valley middle school

  Rikai  Williford
Shipley

  Lauren  Carpenter
St. Pius X

1. HARMELIN MEDIA


HELEN HOBAN, MAGGIE REILLY

  Aliyah  Alwyn
Bala Cynwyd middle school

  Alice  Cleary
Haverford Middle School

  Maddie  DeFronzo
SAS

  Alexandra  Gillin
NdA

  Nya  Johnson
St Margaret

  Kate  McWilliams
Agnes Irwin

  Caroline  Messick
Welsh Valley

  Emma  Rocheleau
Haverford Middle School

  Lizzie  Rumsey
St. Margaret

  Tatum  Brown
Radnor Middle School

  Alexis  Eberz
Sacred Heart School manoa

  Bridget  Malloy
St. Thomas the Apostle

  Jamiah  Moore
Saint Margaret School

  Dallis  Stewart
Eisenhower Middle

  Emma  Hicke
Radnor middle school

5. MCSHEAS PUB


BILL HENDERSON, MICHELLE MICHAEL

  Grace  Brown
Haverford Middle school

  Abigail  Crowley
Haverford Middle School

  Anna  Chimento
Welsh Valley

  Rowan  HIlden
Paxon Hollow Middle School

  Livia  Leneweaver
Haverford Middle School

  Maya  Nagda
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Georgia  Purcell
St. Dorothy's

  Grace  Stead
St. Margaret's School

  Olivia  Vieira
Penn Charter

  Annie  Walker
haverford MS

  Nina  Campanella
Welsh Valley

  Shannon  Dougherty
SCJN

  Olivia  Nardi-Fitzgerald
St. Margaret School

  Elizabeth  Walker
haverford ms

6. ADDIS ELECTRIC


ANDY COBAUGH

  Kelsey  Beck
St Margaret

  Sara  Betchyk
Stetson Middle school

  Bethany  Braun
Sacred Heart Academy

  Allison  Ersin
Bala Cynwyd

  Mya  Foley
HMS

  Ciara  Kelly
Saint Anastasia

  Morgan  Kelly
Saint Anastasia

  Breana  Nash
Fugett middle school

  Sami  Neff
Baldwin

  Nora  Wiedenman
Ss. Colman John Neumann

  Sydney  Bright
Upper Merion Middle School

  Catie  Kelly
Saint Anastasia

  Madison  Martin
BCMS

  Jonica  Wark
Paxon Hollow

3. GREAT AMERICAN PUB


KIRSTEN LAWSON

  Sadie  Boulden
Agnes Irwin

  Nina  Bowser
Bala Cynwyd MS

  Maura  Gilroy
Haverford Middle School

  Ryann  Jennings
Tredyffrin Easttown Middle School

  Maggie  Neary
T-E Middle School

  Brooke  Olender
Saint Margaret

  Sophie  Smolen
Welsh Valley

  Elizabeth  Storrer
Holy Child School at Rosemont

  Mallory  Wineberg
manoa

  Olivia  DeMaio
St Margaret's

  Lucy  Fleischauer
Welsh Valley MS

  Riley  McDonnell
St Anastasia

  Noa  Singer
Barrack

  Nora  Whalen
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Kaitlin  Angelucci
St. Piux X

4. NELLY HOME CARE


KERRY STELLABOTTE

  Alexia  Brennan
Paxon Hollow

  Alyssa  Krug
Radnor Middle School

  Mia  Burris
Upper Merion

  Ashley  Clyman
Welsh Valley

  Natalie  DiBlasi
St. Anastasia

  Lilianna  DiTrolio
ETR Middle School

  Alessia  Dunlevy
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Sophia  Mamo
Bala Cynwyd Middle School

  Ryan  McGowan
Paxon Hollow Middle School

  Anna  McManus
St Pius X

  Taylor  Murrin
St. Pius X

  Emily  Powel
Ss Colman-John Neumann

  Isabella  Stellabotte
St Pius X

  Kate  McGovern
Cardinal Foley Schoool